Кубок Кремля 2017

1/64 (верх)
Александрос Казакис
0
vs
0
X
Конрад Юшчишин
8
vs
3
Вайс Гулам
Билли Торп
8
vs
0
Артур Ефимов
Thanh Kien Dang
5
vs
8
Кристина Ткач
Сорен Терп
0
vs
0
X
Роман Гришин
3
vs
8
Джейсон Терон
Гарбуз Александр
3
vs
8
Antonio Dominguez
X
0
vs
0
Марк Мяги
Мешко Фортунски
0
vs
0
X
Владимир Матвиенко
4
vs
8
Николаос Малай
Евгений Корнеев
5
vs
8
Армин Махмуди
X
0
vs
0
Akseli Matikkala
Оскар Домингес
0
vs
0
X
Владимир Колесников
2
vs
8
Михаил Киладзе
Нгуен Фук Лун
8
vs
3
Андрей Сероштан
X
0
vs
0
Тимофей Середа
Кори Дьюэл
0
vs
0
X
Лён Чи Данг
8
vs
3
Алан Хестанов
Hamed Rezvani
3
vs
8
Денис Фокин
Радослав Бабица
8
vs
5
Николай Шарабанов
Альбин Оушан
0
vs
0
X
Ильяс Хайруллин
8
vs
3
Йохан Пэйл
Пия Блэйзер
8
vs
1
Александра Гулейкова
X
0
vs
0
Мика Иммонен
Виталий Матвеев
0
vs
0
X
Адам Мсциц
5
vs
8
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
Евгений Семенов
0
vs
8
До Te Кин
X
0
vs
0
Деннис Хэтч
Антон Плиско
0
vs
8
Дэвид Алькаиде
Андрей Утин
5
vs
8
Владислав Лэсь
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
5
Эклент Качи
X
0
vs
0
Sami Petteri Wetterstrand
Дмитрий Чупров
0
vs
0
X
Владимир Власов
1
vs
8
Виталий Пацура
Ник ван ден Берг
8
vs
2
Дарья Горкова
Артем Лукин
4
vs
8
Zang Nguyen Thanh Ha
Бабкен Мелконян
0
vs
0
X
Сергей Луцкер
4
vs
8
Никос Экономопулос
Александр Васильев
6
vs
8
Войцех Срочински
X
0
vs
0
Петри Макконен
Даниэль Мациол
0
vs
0
X
Станислав Ахтямов
4
vs
8
Тахти Зарекани
Варвара Воронина
2
vs
8
Thien Luong Duc
X
0
vs
0
Ричард Халидэй
Константин Степанов
0
vs
0
X
Александр Чернышов
1
vs
8
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Шейн Ван Боунинг
8
vs
3
Марсель Сафиуллин
X
0
vs
0
Панадиотис Ксиполитес
Марио Хе
0
vs
0
X
Дмитрий Наливко
4
vs
8
Валерия Попова
Егор Трифонов
4
vs
8
Лефтерис Георгиу
X
0
vs
0
Андрей Солодский
Матеуш Щнегоцки
0
vs
0
X
Федор Горст
8
vs
6
Денис Грабе
Александр Борухович
1
vs
8
Егор Плишкин
X
0
vs
0
Яни Сиккинен
Трунг Ле Кванг
0
vs
0
X
Войцех Шевчик
8
vs
5
Максим Дуданец
Семен Перов
2
vs
8
Даниэль Канди
X
0
vs
0
Джордж Антонакис
Himan Faraji
8
vs
4
Наталья Сероштан
Йошуа Филлер
8
vs
5
Илья Неклеёнов
Micke Strom
5
vs
8
Дарья Сиротина
X
0
vs
0
Ральф Суке

1/32 (верх)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
4
Конрад Юшчишин
Билли Торп
8
vs
3
Кристина Ткач
Сорен Терп
1
vs
8
Джейсон Терон
Antonio Dominguez
1
vs
8
Марк Мяги
Мешко Фортунски
8
vs
5
Николаос Малай
Армин Махмуди
8
vs
3
Akseli Matikkala
Оскар Домингес
8
vs
6
Михаил Киладзе
Нгуен Фук Лун
8
vs
2
Тимофей Середа
Кори Дьюэл
8
vs
5
Лён Чи Данг
Денис Фокин
6
vs
8
Радослав Бабица
Альбин Оушан
8
vs
7
Ильяс Хайруллин
Пия Блэйзер
2
vs
8
Мика Иммонен
Виталий Матвеев
-1
vs
0
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
До Te Кин
7
vs
8
Деннис Хэтч
Дэвид Алькаиде
8
vs
2
Владислав Лэсь
Руслан Чинахов
8
vs
0
Sami Petteri Wetterstrand
Дмитрий Чупров
8
vs
4
Виталий Пацура
Ник ван ден Берг
8
vs
1
Zang Nguyen Thanh Ha
Бабкен Мелконян
0
vs
8
Никос Экономопулос
Войцех Срочински
6
vs
8
Петри Макконен
Даниэль Мациол
6
vs
8
Тахти Зарекани
Thien Luong Duc
8
vs
5
Ричард Халидэй
Константин Степанов
8
vs
5
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Шейн Ван Боунинг
8
vs
5
Панадиотис Ксиполитес
Марио Хе
8
vs
2
Валерия Попова
Лефтерис Георгиу
6
vs
8
Андрей Солодский
Матеуш Щнегоцки
8
vs
5
Федор Горст
Егор Плишкин
8
vs
2
Яни Сиккинен
Трунг Ле Кванг
8
vs
5
Войцех Шевчик
Даниэль Канди
8
vs
7
Джордж Антонакис
Himan Faraji
3
vs
8
Йошуа Филлер
Дарья Сиротина
1
vs
8
Ральф Суке

Нижняя 1/32 (1)
X
0
vs
0
Вайс Гулам
Артур Ефимов
2
vs
8
Thanh Kien Dang
X
0
vs
0
Роман Гришин
Александр Гарбуз
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Владимир Матвиенко
Евгений Корнеев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Владимир Колесников
Андрей Сероштан
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Алан Хестанов
Hamed Rezvani
3
vs
8
Николай Шарабанов
X
0
vs
0
Йохан Пэйл
Александра Гулейкова
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Адам Мсциц
Евгений Семенов
0
vs
0
X
Антон Плиско
6
vs
8
Андрей Утин
Эклент Качи
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Владимир Власов
Дарья Горкова
3
vs
8
Артем Лукин
X
0
vs
0
Сергей Луцкер
Александр Васильев
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Станислав Ахтямов
Варвара Воронина
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Александр Чернышов
Марсель Сафиуллин
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Дмитрий Наливко
Егор Трифонов
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Денис Грабе
Александр Борухович
0
vs
0
X
X
0
vs
0
Максим Дуданец
Семен Перов
0
vs
0
X
Наталья Сероштан
6
vs
8
Илья Неклеёнов
Micke Strom
0
vs
0
X

Нижняя 1/32 (2)
Вайс Гулам
1
vs
8
Дарья Сиротина
Thanh Kien Dang
8
vs
7
Himan Faraji
Роман Гришин
5
vs
8
Джордж Антонакис
Александр Гарбуз
1
vs
8
Войцех Шевчик
Владимир Матвиенко
5
vs
8
Яни Сиккинен
Евгений Корнеев
2
vs
8
Федор Горст
Владимир Колесников
2
vs
8
Лефтерис Георгиу
Андрей Сероштан
8
vs
0
Валерия Попова
Алан Хестанов
2
vs
8
Панадиотис Ксиполитес
Николай Шарабанов
1
vs
8
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Йохан Пэйл
4
vs
8
Ричард Халидэй
Александра Гулейкова
2
vs
8
Даниэль Мациол
Адам Мсциц
4
vs
8
Войцех Срочински
Евгений Семенов
3
vs
8
Бабкен Мелконян
Андрей Утин
8
vs
5
Zang Nguyen Thanh Ha
Эклент Качи
8
vs
1
Виталий Пацура
Владимир Власов
8
vs
5
Sami Petteri Wetterstrand
Артем Лукин
5
vs
8
Владислав Лэсь
Сергей Луцкер
7
vs
8
До Te Кин
Александр Васильев
0
vs
ТП
Виталий Матвеев
Станислав Ахтямов
8
vs
4
Пия Блэйзер
Варвара Воронина
4
vs
8
Ильяс Хайруллин
Александр Чернышов
5
vs
8
Денис Фокин
Марсель Сафиуллин
4
vs
8
Лён Чи Данг
Дмитрий Наливко
2
vs
8
Тимофей Середа
Егор Трифонов
6
vs
8
Михаил Киладзе
Денис Грабе
8
vs
3
Akseli Matikkala
Александр Борухович
ТП
vs
0
Николаос Малай
Максим Дуданец
8
vs
2
Antonio Dominguez
Семен Перов
8
vs
4
Сорен Терп
Илья Неклеёнов
5
vs
8
Кристина Ткач
Micke Strom
4
vs
8
Конрад Юшчишин

1/16 (верх)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
2
Билли Торп
Джейсон Терон
8
vs
6
Марк Мяги
Мешко Фортунски
8
vs
5
Армин Махмуди
Оскар Домингес
5
vs
8
Нгуен Фук Лун
Кори Дьюэл
6
vs
8
Радослав Бабица
Альбин Оушан
3
vs
8
Мика Иммонен
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
1
vs
8
Деннис Хэтч
Дэвид Алькаиде
7
vs
8
Руслан Чинахов
Дмитрий Чупров
5
vs
8
Ник ван ден Берг
Никос Экономопулос
8
vs
4
Петри Макконен
Тахти Зарекани
8
vs
3
Thien Luong Duc
Константин Степанов
5
vs
8
Шейн Ван Боунинг
Марио Хе
8
vs
3
Андрей Солодский
Матеуш Щнегоцки
8
vs
5
Егор Плишкин
Трунг Ле Кванг
4
vs
8
Даниэль Канди
Йошуа Филлер
8
vs
5
Ральф Суке

Нижняя 1/16 (1)
Дарья Сиротина
4
vs
8
Thanh Kien Dang
Джордж Антонакис
4
vs
8
Войцех Шевчик
Яни Сиккинен
3
vs
8
Федор Горст
Лефтерис Георгиу
4
vs
8
Андрей Сероштан
Панадиотис Ксиполитес
8
vs
3
Франциско Санчес-Руис
Ричард Халидэй
4
vs
8
Даниэль Мациол
Войцех Срочински
8
vs
7
Бабкен Мелконян
Андрей Утин
1
vs
8
Эклент Качи
Владимир Власов
2
vs
8
Владислав Лэсь
До Te Кин
8
vs
2
Александр Васильев
Станислав Ахтямов
4
vs
8
Ильяс Хайруллин
Денис Фокин
7
vs
8
Лён Чи Данг
Тимофей Середа
4
vs
8
Михаил Киладзе
Денис Грабе
8
vs
2
Николаос Малай
Максим Дуданец
8
vs
6
Семен Перов
Кристина Ткач
4
vs
8
Конрад Юшчишин

Нижняя 1/16 (2)
Thanh Kien Dang
6
vs
8
Дэвид Алькаиде
Войцех Шевчик
0
vs
ТП
Юрий Кисмерёшкин
Федор Горст
7
vs
8
Альбин Оушан
Андрей Сероштан
7
vs
8
Кори Дьюэл
Панадиотис Ксиполитес
4
vs
8
Оскар Домингес
Даниэль Мациол
7
vs
8
Армин Махмуди
Войцех Срочински
8
vs
5
Марк Мяги
Эклент Качи
8
vs
4
Билли Торп
Владислав Лэсь
2
vs
8
Ральф Суке
До Te Кин
6
vs
8
Трунг Ле Кванг
Ильяс Хайруллин
8
vs
5
Егор Плишкин
Лён Чи Данг
8
vs
6
Андрей Солодский
Михаил Киладзе
2
vs
8
Константин Степанов
Денис Грабе
8
vs
4
Thien Luong Duc
Максим Дуданец
4
vs
8
Петри Макконен
Конрад Юшчишин
8
vs
7
Дмитрий Чупров

1/16 (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
5
Оскар Домингес
Джейсон Терон
5
vs
8
Кори Дьюэл
Мешко Фортунски
7
vs
8
Ильяс Хайруллин
Нгуен Фук Лун
1
vs
8
Денис Грабе
Радослав Бабица
8
vs
2
Армин Махмуди
Мика Иммонен
5
vs
8
Константин Степанов
Деннис Хэтч
1
vs
8
Эклент Качи
Руслан Чинахов
7
vs
8
Петри Макконен
Ник ван ден Берг
8
vs
3
Трунг Ле Кванг
Никос Экономопулос
5
vs
8
Конрад Юшчишин
Тахти Зарекани
7
vs
8
Лён Чи Данг
Шейн Ван Боунинг
5
vs
8
Войцех Шевчик
Марио Хе
5
vs
8
Ральф Суке
Матеуш Щнегоцки
3
vs
8
Дэвид Алькаиде
Даниэль Канди
5
vs
8
Альбин Оушан
Йошуа Филлер
4
vs
8
Войцех Срочински

1/8 (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
5
Кори Дьюэл
Ильяс Хайруллин
3
vs
8
Денис Грабе
Радослав Бабица
8
vs
6
Константин Степанов
Эклент Качи
8
vs
7
Петри Макконен
Ник ван ден Берг
8
vs
5
Конрад Юшчишин
Лён Чи Данг
8
vs
2
Войцех Шевчик
Ральф Суке
3
vs
8
Дэвид Алькаиде
Альбин Оушан
4
vs
8
Войцех Срочински

Четвертьфинал (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
2
Денис Грабе
Радослав Бабица
4
vs
8
Эклент Качи
Ник ван ден Берг
8
vs
4
Лён Чи Данг
Дэвид Алькаиде
8
vs
3
Войцех Срочински

Полуфинал (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
8
vs
3
Эклент Качи
Ник ван ден Берг
4
vs
8
Дэвид Алькаиде

Финал (олимпийка)
Александрос Казакис
6
vs
9
Дэвид Алькаиде

Победитель
Дэвид Алькаиде